Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 

Die Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre



Ergebnisse 2004:

<b>Gesamtwertung</b>:
1. Bert Roesems (Bel) Relax-Bodysol 22.17.41 Std.
2. Stefan Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Lamonta 2.24
3. Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile 2.27
4. Corey Sweet (Aus) Team Comnet-Senges 3.09
5. Jan Boven (Ned) Rabobank 4.00
6. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Gerolsteiner 8.02
7. David Kopp (Ger) Team Lamonta 8.35
8. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner 8.37
9. Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Comnet-Senges 8.41
10. Björn Glasner (Ger) Team Lamonta 8.42


<b>Sprintwertung:</b>
1. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Gerolsteiner 77 pts
2. Simone Cadamuro (Ita) De Nardi 49
3. David Kopp (Ger) Team Lamonta 48
4. Stefan Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Lamonta 44
5. Eric Baumann (Ger) T-Mobile 42
6. Dennis Kraft (Ger) Action - ATI 40
7. Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Comnet-Senges 38
8. Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile 30
9. Roy Sentjens (Ned) Rabobank 29
10. René Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner 28


<b>Bergwertung:</b>
1. Corey Sweet (Aus) Team Comnet-Senges 14 pts
2. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner 9
3. Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile 9
4. Tobias Steinhauser (Ger) T-Mobile 8
5. Rolf Aldag (Ger) T-Mobile 7
6. Cadel Evans (Aus) T-Mobile 4
7. Bert Roesems (Bel) Relax-Bodysol 4
8. Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Comnet-Senges 4
9. Roberto Lochowski (Ger) Team Wiesenhof 4
10. Marcus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner 4


Ergebnisse 2003:

<b>Gesamtwertung:</b>
1. Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Team CSC 20.01.25. Std.
2. Tomas Konecny (Cze) eD'system-ZVVZ 0.05
3. Niels Scheuneman (Ned) Rabobank 0.10
4. Michael Rich (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.18
5. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Team Telekom 0.30
6. Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.44
7. Raphael Schweda (Ger) Team Coast 0.56
8. Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Gerolsteiner 1.00
9. Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Team Telekom 1.01
10. Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 1.02


Ergebnisse 2002:

<b>Gesamtwertung:</b>
1.Olaf Pollack (Ger)Gerolsteiner22.01.26 Std.
2.Robert Bartko (Ger)Team Telekom0.49
3.Grischa Niermann (Ger)Rabobank0.53
4.Thomas Liese (Ger)Nürnberger0.57
5.Marcel Duijn (Ned)Rabobank1.04
6.Raimondas Vilcinskas (Ltu)Mróz1.08
7.Nicki Sörensen (Den)CSC-Tiscali1.23
8.Holger Sievers (Ger)Nürnberger1.28
9.Heiko Szonn (Ger)Cologne1.35
10.Stefan Schumacher (Ger)Team Telekom1.41


Ergebnisse 2001:

<b>Gesamtwertung:</b>
1.Grischa Niermann (Ger)Rabobank21.51.55 Std.
2.Torsten Schmidt (Ger)Gerolsteiner0.16
3.Matthias Buxhofer (Aut)Phonak0.19
4.Marcel Strauss (Sui)Gerolsteiner0.24
5.Pedro Horrillo (Esp)Mapei0.25
6.Bram de Groot (Ned)Rabobank0.30
7.Bert Grabsch (Ger)Phonak0.36
8.Branko Filip (Slo)KRKA Telecom0.43
9.Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro)KRKA Telecom0.44
10.Sascha Henrix (Ger)Coast0.45

Gazzetta durchsuchen:
 
 
 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum