Cycling4fans HOME | LESERPOST | SITEMAP | KONTAKT | ÜBER C4F












 



Jahrestippspiel 2005 - Startliste

<b>Name </b> <b> Nation</b> <b> Team</b> <b> Punkte 2004</b>
CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 2260
BETTINI Paolo ITA QUICK STEP 2239
ZABEL Erik GER T-MOBILE 2011
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar ESP RABOBANK 1993
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro ESP ILLES BALEARS 1892
REBELLIN Davide ITA GEROLSTEINER 1883
ARMSTRONG Lance USA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 1726
O'GRADY Stuart AUS COFIDIS 1701
PETACCHI Alessandro ITA FASSA BORTOLO 1464
BOONEN Tom BEL QUICK STEP 1449
BASSO Ivan ITA TEAM CSC 1416
HONDO Danilo GER GEROLSTEINER 1375
MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ESP PHONAK 1351
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP ILLES BALEARS 1322
ULLRICH Jan GER T-MOBILE 1318
MCEWEN Robbie AUS DAVITAMON-LOTTO 1305
HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 1304
DEKKER Erik NED RABOBANK 1304
VOIGT Jens GER TEAM CSC 1276
HUSHOVD Thor NOR CREDIT AGRICOLE 1084
SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 1034
MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP EUSKALTEL 1034
KLÖDEN Andreas GER T-MOBILE 990
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP FASSA BORTOLO 961
BOOGERD Michael NED RABOBANK 946
MENCHOV Denis RUS RABOBANK 937
DAVIS Allan AUS LIBERTY SEGUROS 904
JULICH Bobby USA TEAM CSC 860
VAN HEESWIJK Max NED DISCOVERY CHANNEL 860
MCGEE Bradley AUS FRANCAISE DES JEUX 857
DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQUIGAS 843
PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SAUNIER DUVAL 842
PINEAU Jérôme FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 819
CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA COFIDIS 818
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan ESP ILLES BALEARS 810
VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ T-MOBILE 803
GARZELLI Stefano ITA LIQUIGAS 792
CIONI Dario David ITA LIQUIGAS 757
BROCHARD Laurent FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 748
KIRSIPUU Jaan EST CREDIT AGRICOLE 746
VOECKLER Thomas FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 741
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQUIGAS 727
ROGERS Michael AUS QUICK STEP 727
HONCHAR Serhiy UKR DOMINA VACANZE 724
NUYENS Nick BEL QUICK STEP 716
GILBERT Philippe BEL FRANCAISE DES JEUX 710
HINCAPIE George USA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 706
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUSKALTEL 704
JAKSCHE Jörg GER LIBERTY SEGUROS 662
KARPETS Vladimir RUS ILLES BALEARS 652
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA COFIDIS 643
JEKER Fabian SUI SAUNIER DUVAL 642
TOTSCHNIG Georg AUT GEROLSTEINER 642
RICH Michael GER GEROLSTEINER 637
WEGMANN Fabian GER GEROLSTEINER 637
SCARPONI Michele ITA LIBERTY SEGUROS 634
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP TEAM CSC 633
CANCELLARA Fabian SUI FASSA BORTOLO 629
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 628
HAMMOND Roger GBR DISCOVERY CHANNEL 610
LANDIS Floyd USA PHONAK 608
POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DISCOVERY CHANNEL 584
KESSLER Matthias GER T-MOBILE 583
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR TEAM CSC 582
ZBERG Marcus SUI GEROLSTEINER 581
HØJ Frank DEN GEROLSTEINER 564
EKIMOV Viatcheslav RUS DISCOVERY CHANNEL 556
MORENI Cristian ITA QUICK STEP 553
WESEMANN Steffen GER T-MOBILE 546
LÖWIK Gerben NED RABOBANK 533
MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 526
MOREAU Christophe FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 525
CASAR Sandy FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 514
GUTIERREZ CATALUNA José Enrique ESP PHONAK 514
VALJAVEC Tadej SLO PHONAK 512
WAUTERS Marc BEL RABOBANK 511
KIRCHEN Kim LUX FASSA BORTOLO 508
FOFONOV Dmitriy KAZ COFIDIS 507
TOSATTO Matteo ITA FASSA BORTOLO 506
EVANS Cadel AUS DAVITAMON-LOTTO 503
LEIPHEIMER Levi USA GEROLSTEINER 503
CASPER Jimmy FRA COFIDIS 502
GIL PEREZ Koldo ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 502
GIUNTI Massimo ITA FASSA BORTOLO 498
PEREIRO SIO Oscar ESP PHONAK 491
FEDRIGO Pierrick FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 488
MONCOUTIÉ David FRA COFIDIS 484
CELESTINO Mirko ITA DOMINA VACANZE 480
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 479
POLLACK Olaf GER T-MOBILE 479
AZEVEDO José POR DISCOVERY CHANNEL 472
BACKSTEDT Magnus SWE LIQUIGAS 471
PAOLINI Luca ITA QUICK STEP 466
ALDAG Rolf GER T-MOBILE 465
SINKEWITZ Patrik GER QUICK STEP 465
KASHECHKIN Andrey KAZ CREDIT AGRICOLE 464
VAN PETEGEM Peter BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 457
SCHLECK Frank LUX TEAM CSC 456
ROUS Didier FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 453
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 448
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 442
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 440
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ESP COFIDIS 435
ROESEMS Bert BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 435
ELMIGER Martin SUI PHONAK 434
NOZAL VEGA Isidro ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 429
MERCKX Axel BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 427
RODRIGUEZ Fred USA DAVITAMON-LOTTO 425
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 412
DE JONGH Steven NED RABOBANK 411
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 409
FIGUERAS Giuliano ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 407
COOKE Baden AUS FRANCAISE DES JEUX 403
HOSTE Leif BEL DISCOVERY CHANNEL 400
SCHOLZ Ronny GER GEROLSTEINER 399
MURN Uros SLO PHONAK 398
BOSSONI Paolo ITA FASSA BORTOLO 396
KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS RABOBANK 394
LAISEKA JAIO Roberto ESP EUSKALTEL 388
ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 387
MOOS Alexandre SUI PHONAK 386
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar ESP T-MOBILE 384
DEKKER Thomas NED RABOBANK 373
VAN BON Leon NED DAVITAMON-LOTTO 371
KROON Karsten NED RABOBANK 366
MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel ESP QUICK STEP 363
RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RABOBANK 355
JOHANSEN Allan DEN TEAM CSC 354
HUNTER Robert RSA PHONAK 345
LÖVKVIST Thomas SWE FRANCAISE DES JEUX 339
POZZATO Filippo ITA QUICK STEP 338
BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA FASSA BORTOLO 331
CADAMURO Simone ITA DOMINA VACANZE 329
BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel ESP DISCOVERY CHANNEL 326
FRIGO Dario ITA FASSA BORTOLO 325
HAUPTMAN Andrej SLO FASSA BORTOLO 323
PENA GRISALES Victor Hugo COL PHONAK 319
STEELS Tom BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 318
ZANOTTI Marco ITA LIQUIGAS 318
HORNER Chris USA SAUNIER DUVAL 317
SCHRECK Stephan GER T-MOBILE 316
BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA DOMINA VACANZE 315
MICHAELSEN Lars DEN TEAM CSC 307
WERNER Christian GER T-MOBILE 301
EDO ALSINA Angel ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 299
MATTAN Nico BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 294
VERBRUGGHE Rik BEL QUICK STEP 293
GOUSSEV Vladimir RUS TEAM CSC 288
LARA RUIZ Francisco José ESP T-MOBILE 284
ZAMPIERI Steve SUI PHONAK 283
NARDELLO Daniele ITA T-MOBILE 282
GARATE Juan Manuel ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 279
VASSEUR Cédric FRA COFIDIS 278
NOÈ Andrea ITA LIQUIGAS 275
PETROV Evgeni RUS LAMPRE CAFFITA 274
KONECNY Tomas CZE T-MOBILE 271
SENTJENS Roy BEL RABOBANK 270
LANG Sebastian GER GEROLSTEINER 269
JOACHIM Benoît LUX DISCOVERY CHANNEL 266
LEUKEMANS Björn BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 265
PESCHEL Uwe GER GEROLSTEINER 265
COLOM MAS Antonio ESP ILLES BALEARS 259
KLIER Andreas GER T-MOBILE 254
BRANDT Christophe BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 253
CALCAGNI Patrick SUI LIQUIGAS 253
BARRY Michael CAN DISCOVERY CHANNEL 250
TOMBAK Janek EST COFIDIS 247
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 247
OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor ESP ILLES BALEARS 246
ARROYO DURAN David ESP ILLES BALEARS 245
KOERTS Jans NED COFIDIS 245
BORGHI Ruggero ITA DOMINA VACANZE 244
BELLI Wladimir ITA DOMINA VACANZE 240
BOTCHAROV Alexandre RUS CREDIT AGRICOLE 239
POSTHUMA Joost NED RABOBANK 239
BALDATO Fabio ITA FASSA BORTOLO 238
ROBERTS Luke AUS TEAM CSC 238
BAGUET Serge BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 236
RIBEIRO Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 236
RENIER Franck FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 235
HERRERO LLORENTE David ESP EUSKALTEL 234
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP ILLES BALEARS 234
HIEKMANN Torsten GER T-MOBILE 233
PETITO Roberto ITA FASSA BORTOLO 233
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar ESP EUSKALTEL 233
ZABRISKIE David USA TEAM CSC 231
BESSY Frédéric FRA COFIDIS 227
BORTOLAMI Gianluca ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 227
MOERENHOUT Koos NED DAVITAMON-LOTTO 227
RAST Grégory SUI PHONAK 227
LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo ESP EUSKALTEL 227
IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ DOMINA VACANZE 223
CANADA GRACIA David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 222
GRABSCH Bert GER PHONAK 221
BOUYER Franck FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 220
FLORES GALARZA Iker ESP EUSKALTEL 219
ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai VEN EUSKALTEL 218
HRUSKA Jan CZE LIBERTY SEGUROS 217
ENGOULVENT Jimmy FRA COFIDIS 214
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor ESP EUSKALTEL 213
LJUNGQVIST Marcus SWE LIQUIGAS 210
FURLAN Angelo 6 DOMINA VACANZE 210
BLAUDZUN Michael DEN TEAM CSC 209
VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier ESP LAMPRE CAFFITA 209
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 208
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL QUICK STEP 206
GUESDON Frédéric FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 204
KUYCKX Jan BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 204
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUSKALTEL 204
HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RABOBANK 198
HOFFMAN Tristan NED TEAM CSC 197
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQUIGAS 196
WROLICH Peter AUT GEROLSTEINER 194
CARUSO Giampaolo ITA LIBERTY SEGUROS 194
IVANOV Ruslan MDA DOMINA VACANZE 193
QUINZIATO Manuel ITA SAUNIER DUVAL 193
VAN HUFFEL Wim BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 192
BODROGI Laszlo HUN CREDIT AGRICOLE 189
RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DISCOVERY CHANNEL 189
FOTHEN Markus GER GEROLSTEINER 188
GESLIN Anthony FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 188
SØRENSEN Nicki DEN TEAM CSC 188
ZBERG Beat SUI GEROLSTEINER 187
GEROSA Mauro ITA LIQUIGAS 186
ALBASINI Michael SUI LIQUIGAS 184
IVANOV Serguei RUS T-MOBILE 183
LOTZ Marc NED QUICK STEP 180
ONGARATO Alberto ITA FASSA BORTOLO 179
CARLSTRÖM Kjell FIN LIQUIGAS 177
ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel ESP COFIDIS 175
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 175
AUGER Ludovic FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 174
PINOTTI Marco ITA SAUNIER DUVAL 174
VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN TEAM CSC 172
CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA CREDIT AGRICOLE 171
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 171
VIERHOUTEN Aart NED DAVITAMON-LOTTO 169
GOBBI Michele ITA DOMINA VACANZE 168
DEVOLDER Stijn BEL DISCOVERY CHANNEL 168
GUIDI Fabrizio ITA PHONAK 167
SZMYD Sylvester POL LAMPRE CAFFITA 166
BONOMI Giosuè ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 165
BAK Lars Ytting DEN TEAM CSC 164
STEEGMANS Gert BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 161
KNAVEN Servais NED QUICK STEP 160
ZIEGLER Thomas GER GEROLSTEINER 160
FINOT Frédéric FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 158
NAVAS CHICA David ESP ILLES BALEARS 156
TRENTIN Guido ITA COFIDIS 156
CHICCHI Francesco ITA FASSA BORTOLO 155
EISEL Bernhard AUT FRANCAISE DES JEUX 155
GUERINI Giuseppe ITA T-MOBILE 154
LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE FASSA BORTOLO 154
RIGHI Daniele ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 154
LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 153
TALABARDON Yannick FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 150
SABALIAUSKAS Marius LTU LAMPRE CAFFITA 150
DEAN Julian NZL CREDIT AGRICOLE 149
GONZALEZ RIOS Jonathan ESP ILLES BALEARS 148
NIERMANN Grischa GER RABOBANK 147
VALOTI Paolo ITA DOMINA VACANZE 147
BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA FASSA BORTOLO 146
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 145
PERON Andrea ITA TEAM CSC 145
SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 142
LUDEWIG Jörg GER DOMINA VACANZE 141
YUS KEREJETA Unai Emilio ESP BOUYGUES TELECOM 134
ROULSTON Hayden NZL DISCOVERY CHANNEL 132
SERPELLINI Marco ITA GEROLSTEINER 131
CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 130
HALGAND Patrice FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 129
PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André BRA LIQUIGAS 129
TANKINK Bram NED QUICK STEP 128
LEBLACHER Eric FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 126
MENGIN Christophe FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 126
SCHNIDER Daniel SUI PHONAK 126
INAUDI Nicolas FRA COFIDIS 125
PIIL Jakob Storm DEN TEAM CSC 125
LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto ESP EUSKALTEL 124
AEBERSOLD Niki SUI PHONAK 123
BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago COL PHONAK 119
RAPINSKI Viktor BLR PHONAK 119
DE KORT Koen NED LIBERTY SEGUROS 119
FERTONANI Marco ITA DOMINA VACANZE 118
VAN SUMMEREN Johan BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 115
WILSON Matthew AUS FRANCAISE DES JEUX 115
ANDRLE René CZE LIBERTY SEGUROS 114
CRUZ Antonio USA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 114
ROSSELER Sébastien BEL QUICK STEP 114
VAN HECKE Preben BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 112
AUG Andrus EST FASSA BORTOLO 111
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente ESP ILLES BALEARS 111
SACCHI Fabio ITA FASSA BORTOLO 111
BARANOWSKI Dariusz POL LIBERTY SEGUROS 110
HINAULT Sébastien FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 110
SCHMIDT Torsten GER GEROLSTEINER 108
VOGONDY Nicolas FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 108
LUTTENBERGER Peter AUT TEAM CSC 107
CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 105
FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COFIDIS 105
JULIA CEGARRA Jose Cayetano ESP ILLES BALEARS 105
LEFEVRE Laurent FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 105
OSA EIZAGUIRRE Unai ESP ILLES BALEARS 105
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP EUSKALTEL 105
VELO Marco ITA FASSA BORTOLO 104
FRITSCH Nicolas FRA SAUNIER DUVAL 103
MORI Manuele ITA SAUNIER DUVAL 103
ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis ESP ILLES BALEARS 103
HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan ESP ILLES BALEARS 101
FÖRSTER Robert GER GEROLSTEINER 100
STRAUSS Marcel SUI GEROLSTEINER 100
MUTSAARS Ronald NED RABOBANK 99
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ESP PHONAK 98
ZANINI Stefano ITA QUICK STEP 98
JURCO Matej SVK DOMINA VACANZE 97
VASTARANTA Jukka FIN RABOBANK 97
JALABERT Nicolas FRA PHONAK 96
BOVEN Jan NED RABOBANK 95
HAYMAN Mathew AUS RABOBANK 95
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin ESP DISCOVERY CHANNEL 95
GLOMSER Gerrit AUT LAMPRE CAFFITA 94
GUSTOV Volodymir UKR FASSA BORTOLO 94
VENEBERG Thorwald NED RABOBANK 94
BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SAUNIER DUVAL 93
CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ESP TEAM CSC 93
FARAZIJN Peter BEL COFIDIS 91
MARICHAL Thierry BEL COFIDIS 91
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 90
DE GROOT Bram NED RABOBANK 89
HARY Maryan FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 85
ISASI FLORES Inaki ESP EUSKALTEL 85
MASON Oscar ITA LIQUIGAS 85
MIORIN Devis ITA LIQUIGAS 85
HASELBACHER René AUT GEROLSTEINER 85
LOOSLI David SUI LAMPRE CAFFITA 82
MARTIAS Rony FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 82
MUGERLI Matej SLO LIQUIGAS 81
STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAMPRE CAFFITA 81
SPRICK Matthieu FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 80
GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac ESP ILLES BALEARS 79
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL DISCOVERY CHANNEL 79
BENETEAU Walter FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 78
SILLONIZ ARESTI Josu ESP EUSKALTEL 78
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUSKALTEL 78
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf BEL COFIDIS 77
ELTINK Theo NED RABOBANK 77
BELLOTTI Francesco ITA CREDIT AGRICOLE 76
HERVÉ Cédric FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 76
LORENZETTO Mirco ITA DOMINA VACANZE 75
DE WEERT Kevin BEL QUICK STEP 73
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 72
MIKHAILOV Guennadi RUS DISCOVERY CHANNEL 72
MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ CREDIT AGRICOLE 72
SOLARI Luca ITA DOMINA VACANZE 72
URWEIDER Sascha SUI PHONAK 72
KORFF André GER T-MOBILE 70
TSCHOPP Johann SUI PHONAK 69
HULSMANS Kevin BEL QUICK STEP 67
WEENING Pieter NED RABOBANK 67
PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ESP ILLES BALEARS 64
TRENTI Guido USA QUICK STEP 64
JOLY Sébastien FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 63
LEQUATRE Geoffroy FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 62
CIPOLLINI Mario ITA LIQUIGAS 61
CRETSKENS Wilfried BEL QUICK STEP 61
TONTI Andrea ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 61
SCHEUNEMAN Niels NED RABOBANK 59
CODOL Massimo ITA FASSA BORTOLO 58
COMMESSO Salvatore ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 56
COYOT Arnaud FRA COFIDIS 56
DACRUZ Carlos FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 56
MONTGOMERY Sven SUI GEROLSTEINER 56
WHITE Matthew AUS COFIDIS 56
AERTS Mario BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 56
DEN BAKKER Maarten NED RABOBANK 55
EDALEINE Christophe FRA COFIDIS 55
SUTHERLAND Rory AUS RABOBANK 55
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 53
MOLETTA Andrea ITA GEROLSTEINER 53
REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP ILLES BALEARS 53
ERIKSEN Thomas Bruun DEN TEAM CSC 52
FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel ESP LAMPRE CAFFITA 51
LODA Nicola ITA LIQUIGAS 51
MILESI Marco ITA LIQUIGAS 51
WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQUIGAS 51
BAUMANN Eric GER T-MOBILE 50
FORNACIARI Paolo ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 50
BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DISCOVERY CHANNEL 49
GONZALEZ LARRANAGA Gorka ESP EUSKALTEL 49
ZAUGG Oliver SUI SAUNIER DUVAL 48
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 46
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 46
VANOTTI Alessandro ITA DOMINA VACANZE 46
CLERC Aurélien SUI PHONAK 45
CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA DOMINA VACANZE 45
NAULLEAU Alexandre FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 45
VANSEVENANT Wim BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 45
BRESCHEL Matti DEN TEAM CSC 44
CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN QUICK STEP 43
MATZBACHER Andreas AUT LAMPRE CAFFITA 43
NURITDINOV Rafael UZB DOMINA VACANZE 43
SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian ESP FASSA BORTOLO 43
ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel ESP EUSKALTEL 42
VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 42
MCLEOD Ian RSA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 41
PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio ESP QUICK STEP 41
SIRONI Gianluca ITA LIQUIGAS 41
SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor ESP EUSKALTEL 41
ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA LIQUIGAS 40
PADRNOS Pavel CZE DISCOVERY CHANNEL 39
ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba ESP EUSKALTEL 38
HESJEDAL Ryder CAN DISCOVERY CHANNEL 38
DANIELSON Tom USA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 37
LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP EUSKALTEL 36
QUARANTA Ivan ITA DOMINA VACANZE 36
WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QUICK STEP 36
CASERO MORENO Rafael ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 35
ENGELS Addy NED QUICK STEP 35
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 35
YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ T-MOBILE 34
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUSKALTEL 34
KAGGESTAD Mads NOR CREDIT AGRICOLE 33
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUSKALTEL 33
VANDEVELDE Christian USA TEAM CSC 32
LE MÉVEL Christophe FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 31
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo ESP EUSKALTEL 31
MOUREY Francis FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 30
TAULER LLULL Antonio ESP ILLES BALEARS 30
MARZANO Marco ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 28
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP ILLES BALEARS 28
BALLAN Alessandro ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 28
WIGGINS Bradley GBR CREDIT AGRICOLE 28
MCCARTNEY Jason USA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 27
GUTIERREZ CATALUNA Ignacio ESP PHONAK 26
ROY Jérémy FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 26
PICHON Mickael FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 25
GILING Bastiaan NED T-MOBILE 24
NOSE Tomasz SLO PHONAK 24
GARRIDO LIMA José Antonio ESP QUICK STEP 23
KERN Christophe FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 22
ROCHE Nicholas IRL COFIDIS 22
BRAMATI Davide ITA QUICK STEP 20
LOMBARDI Giovanni ITA TEAM CSC 20
STEINHAUSER Tobias GER T-MOBILE 20
BECKE Daniel GER ILLES BALEARS 19
DETILLOUX Christophe BEL FRANCAISE DES JEUX 19
SCHAFFRATH Jan GER T-MOBILE 18
AMORISON Frédéric BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 17
FACCI Mauro ITA FASSA BORTOLO 16
RUSS Matthias GER GEROLSTEINER 16
BENNATI Daniele ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 15
BICHOT Freddy FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 15
DE VOCHT Wim BEL DAVITAMON-LOTTO 15
GATES Nick AUS DAVITAMON-LOTTO 15
POILVET Benoît FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE 15
TAFI Andrea ITA SAUNIER DUVAL 15
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 15
KRAUSS Sven GER GEROLSTEINER 13
MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 12
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 12
VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FRANCAISE DES JEUX 12
MOINARD Amaël FRA COFIDIS 11
CREED Michael USA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 10
PIERI Dario ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 10
SANCHEZ Fabien FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 10
DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COFIDIS 9
GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA DOMINA VACANZE 9
JÉGOU Lilian FRA FRANCAISE DES JEUX 9
MARZOLI Samuele ITA LAMPRE CAFFITA 9
SIVTSOV Konstantin BLR FASSA BORTOLO 7
GÈNE Yohann FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 5
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS 5
MC CARTY Jonathan Patrick USA DISCOVERY CHANNEL 5
PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUSKALTEL 5
RENSHAW Mark AUS FRANCAISE DES JEUX 5
ERVITI OLLO Imanol ESP ILLES BALEARS 4
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel 'Litu' ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 3
SCHMITZ Bram NED T-MOBILE 3


Clan-Rangliste (Stand: 17.10.)

Platz (alt) Name Punkte 17.10. Teilnehmer
1 (1) Echter Schrat und Korn Clan 15814,1 Bugno, Chris Combüs, xxGinesxx, Kitkat, Steffi, Wolfzge
2 (2) feltet.dk-1-Clan 15159,8 Anders, David Holm, Henriette, Flemming Storgaard, Steffen Thejls, ts
3 (6) McLowerSaxony-Clan 14399,4 BigMig, cayo, Svenja, vmart77
4 (4) Familien-Clan 14385,4 Die Geheimwaffe, Findus, Jackson, Madeleine, USPS-Fan, zilpzalp
5 (8) Die Bölts-Clan 13959,1 AmRep, badorties, Glgnfz, Ogkempf, Prinzin, Vinyard
6 (14) Selberfahrerclan 13655,3 bikorob, blaho, chriziko, Harzer Radfahrer, Teer, Torte
7 (3) Nachtschwärmer-Clan 13463,6 Maniroller, NiWe, Phil, Radelspatz, TEVC, Tourmalet
8 (7) Clan 20.000+ 13445,3 chreezer, escartin, Niki2000, Quälekom
9 (10) Clan 'Aufwärmrunde' 13211,3 Felix, Jogo, radsportfans, singh, ThoMa
10 (5) Clan 'Bella Italia' 13146,8 Azzurra, Christine, Cyclist, Galibier, ilKaiser, spitzenmatze
11 (11) Speckflaggen-Clan 13055,0 Alex2003, alon, Balalaika, hasending, Inga, Magazin
12 (9) DUST-Clan 12067,7 Armstrongissimo, iOs, Rabbit, Tomboy, Vino
13 (13) FAPPler-Clan 11855,2 Caro, Chianni, Coco, Holibeer, Mausterkurkku, Winnie
14 (15) feltet.dk-2-Clan 11739,8 Jakob Motzfeld, Kaspar Kristensen, MUC, RMC, Sören Vestergard, Steffen Sinnning
15 (12) Clan 'der wilde Osten' vol.2 11699,0 atreiju, crn, ISPO-Hoffi, keizersosze, Raktajino, wagenge
16 (16) Clan 'die Stars vom letzten Jahr' 11296,1 claraz, Olaf P, Windkante

Gazzetta durchsuchen:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycling4Fans-Forum Cycling4Fans-Forum